Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Maistra Camping Veštar

English

Maistra Camping Veštar is a taxi company rated 4.3 stars. Contact Maistra Camping Veštar and book your ride today!

Contact Driver
Maistra Camping Veštar
Veštar 1, 52210, Rovinj, Croatia
4.3
(2145)

Estimate a taxi fare from Mareda Mobile Homes

Mareda Mobile Homes
Get estimate
Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Maistra Camping Veštar Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Maistra Camping Veštar, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Maistra Camping Veštar for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Maistra Camping Veštar isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Maistra Camping Veštar, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Maistra Camping Veštar

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Mareda Mobile Homes

Aminess Amber Sea Luxury Village★ 4.8 (39)Aminess Maestral Hotel★ 4.5 (2915)Aci Marina Umag★ 4.5 (311)Mareda Mobile Homes★ 4.5 (308)Novigrad Bus Station★ 4.5 (2)Superior Mobile Homes In Camping Kastanija★ 4.4 (485)Maistra Camping Amarin Mobile Homes★ 4.4 (213)Maistra Select Amarin Resort★ 4.3 (3954)

Maistra Camping Veštar taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Maistra Camping Veštar offer?

Maistra Camping Veštar offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Croatia, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.

What is the average passenger rating for Maistra Camping Veštar?

Maistra Camping Veštar is rated 4.3 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.

Where is Maistra Camping Veštar located?

Maistra Camping Veštar is located at Veštar 1, 52210, Rovinj, Croatia.

How can one contact Maistra Camping Veštar?

Contact Maistra Camping Veštar by clicking "book now" here.

Can Maistra Camping Veštar assist with airport transfers?

Yes, Maistra Camping Veštar offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 3,800+ people have searched for a taxi in Croatia - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk