Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Das Taxi 4405

English

Das Taxi 4405 is a taxi company rated 4.3 stars. Contact Das Taxi 4405 and book your ride today!

Contact Driver
Das Taxi 4405
Lindenstraße 182, 25524 Itzehoe, Germany
4.3
(59)

Estimate a taxi fare from Itzehoe

Itzehoe
Get estimate
Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Das Taxi 4405 Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Das Taxi 4405, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Das Taxi 4405 for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Das Taxi 4405 isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Das Taxi 4405, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Das Taxi 4405

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Itzehoe

Last-taxi★ 4.5 (32)Taxi-kurier Winkel★ 4.3 (21)Taxi Lena★ 4.2 (67)Taxi Friedrichs & Piechotzke★ 3.8 (45)Lewerentz Ingo★ 3.5 (8)Autoruf Rathjens★ 3.3 (28)

Das Taxi 4405 taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Das Taxi 4405 offer?

Das Taxi 4405 offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Germany, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.

What is the average passenger rating for Das Taxi 4405?

Das Taxi 4405 is rated 4.3 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.

Where is Das Taxi 4405 located?

Das Taxi 4405 is located at Lindenstraße 182, 25524 Itzehoe, Germany.

How can one contact Das Taxi 4405?

Contact Das Taxi 4405 by clicking "book now" here.

Can Das Taxi 4405 assist with airport transfers?

Yes, Das Taxi 4405 offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 3,000+ people have searched for a taxi in Germany - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk