Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Remise Paso Real Remiseria

English

Remise Paso Real Remiseria is a taxi company rated 0 stars. Contact Remise Paso Real Remiseria and book your ride today!

Contact Driver
Remise Paso Real Remiseria
GM56+QRG, 27000 Rocha, Departamento de Rocha, Uruguay

Estimate a taxi fare from Rocha Department

Rocha Department
Get estimate
Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Remise Paso Real Remiseria Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Remise Paso Real Remiseria, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Remise Paso Real Remiseria for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Remise Paso Real Remiseria isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Remise Paso Real Remiseria, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Remise Paso Real Remiseria

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Rocha Department

Taxi Robert★ 5.0 (4)Fletes Y Mudanzas A Todo El País Y Servicio De Taxi★ 5.0 (3)Taxi Aguas Dulces★ 5.0 (2)Radio Taxi 1111★ 5.0 (1)Parada Taxi "rubilo"★ 4.8 (18)Taxi Plaza Ansina★ 4.8 (4)Los Panchos Taxi Y Turismo★ 4.5 (11)Radio Taxi 1111★ 4.0 (13)

Remise Paso Real Remiseria taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Remise Paso Real Remiseria offer?

Remise Paso Real Remiseria offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Uruguay, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.

What is the average passenger rating for Remise Paso Real Remiseria?

Remise Paso Real Remiseria is rated 0 stars, indicating a Low level of satisfaction among its customers.

Where is Remise Paso Real Remiseria located?

Remise Paso Real Remiseria is located at GM56+QRG, 27000 Rocha, Departamento de Rocha, Uruguay.

How can one contact Remise Paso Real Remiseria?

Contact Remise Paso Real Remiseria by clicking "book now" here.

Can Remise Paso Real Remiseria assist with airport transfers?

Yes, Remise Paso Real Remiseria offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 300+ people have searched for a taxi in Uruguay - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk