Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Taxi Service Genk

English

Taxi Service Genk is a taxi company rated 5 stars. Contact Taxi Service Genk and book your ride today!

Contact Driver
Taxi Service Genk
Hermesdijkstraat 7, 3600 Genk, Belgium
5
(5)

Estimate a taxi fare from Wijshagen

Wijshagen
Get estimate
Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Taxi Service Genk Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Taxi Service Genk, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Taxi Service Genk for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Taxi Service Genk isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Taxi Service Genk, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Taxi Service Genk

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Wijshagen

Taxi Mm Genk★ 5.0 (42)Taxi Go Peep Peep★ 5.0 (3)Taxi Ml Genk Hasselt★ 4.9 (38)Taxi Genk★ 4.6 (27)Taxi Stefan★ 4.5 (6)Taxi Peters★ 3.7 (16)Bb Taxi Peer★ 3.6 (9)Taxi V - Cab★ 3.4 (102)

Taxi Service Genk taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Taxi Service Genk offer?

Taxi Service Genk offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Belgium, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.

What is the average passenger rating for Taxi Service Genk?

Taxi Service Genk is rated 5 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.

Where is Taxi Service Genk located?

Taxi Service Genk is located at Hermesdijkstraat 7, 3600 Genk, Belgium.

How can one contact Taxi Service Genk?

Contact Taxi Service Genk by clicking "book now" here.

Can Taxi Service Genk assist with airport transfers?

Yes, Taxi Service Genk offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 2,000+ people have searched for a taxi in Belgium - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk