Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Call Mi Cab

English

Call Mi Cab is a taxi company rated 4.7 stars. Contact Call Mi Cab and book your ride today!

Contact Driver
Call Mi Cab
Gulshan Vihar Apartment, Ashok Rajpath, PO, Gulzarbagh, Alamganj, Patna, Bihar 800007, India
4.7
(33)

Estimate a taxi fare from Patna

Patna
Get estimate
Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Call Mi Cab Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Call Mi Cab, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Call Mi Cab for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Call Mi Cab isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Call Mi Cab, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Call Mi Cab

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Patna

Rajrani Express Cab★ 5.0 (1452)Cab2patna- Best Taxi Service In Patna | Cab Service In Patna★ 5.0 (140)Bihari Cabs★ 5.0 (24)Buddha Cab Service★ 4.9 (291)Cab Wallah★ 4.9 (129)Kap Swift★ 4.9 (43)Pro Cab★ 4.9 (39)Patliputra Travels & Cab Service★ 4.8 (266)

Call Mi Cab taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Call Mi Cab offer?

Call Mi Cab offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around India, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.

What is the average passenger rating for Call Mi Cab?

Call Mi Cab is rated 4.7 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.

Where is Call Mi Cab located?

Call Mi Cab is located at Gulshan Vihar Apartment, Ashok Rajpath, PO, Gulzarbagh, Alamganj, Patna, Bihar 800007, India.

How can one contact Call Mi Cab?

Contact Call Mi Cab by clicking "book now" here.

Can Call Mi Cab assist with airport transfers?

Yes, Call Mi Cab offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 3,100+ people have searched for a taxi in India - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Call Mi Cab💬📞 +91 87979 79808