Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Wolne Pokoje

English

Wolne Pokoje is a taxi company rated 3 stars. Contact Wolne Pokoje and book your ride today!

Contact Driver
Wolne Pokoje
Nędzy Kubińca 315, 34-511 Kościelisko, Poland
3
(2)

Estimate a taxi fare from Koscielisko

Koscielisko
Get estimate
Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Wolne Pokoje Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Wolne Pokoje, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Wolne Pokoje for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Wolne Pokoje isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Wolne Pokoje, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Wolne Pokoje

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Koscielisko

Lm Taxi Zakopane Taksówka Zakopane★ 5.0 (171)Taxi Zakopane Stanley★ 5.0 (53)Tatra-taxi Zakopane★ 5.0 (10)Taxi Zakopane(morskie Oko, Termy)★ 5.0 (5)Transport Taxi Kościelisko★ 5.0 (1)Taxi Zakopane Parzenica★ 4.9 (402)Komfortowe Taxi Zakopane★ 4.9 (56)Taxi KoŚcielisko★ 4.9 (49)

Wolne Pokoje taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Wolne Pokoje offer?

Wolne Pokoje offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Poland, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.

What is the average passenger rating for Wolne Pokoje?

Wolne Pokoje is rated 3 stars, indicating a Medium level of satisfaction among its customers.

Where is Wolne Pokoje located?

Wolne Pokoje is located at Nędzy Kubińca 315, 34-511 Kościelisko, Poland.

How can one contact Wolne Pokoje?

Contact Wolne Pokoje by clicking "book now" here.

Can Wolne Pokoje assist with airport transfers?

Yes, Wolne Pokoje offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 1,300+ people have searched for a taxi in Poland - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk