Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Nikan Taxi Servis

English

Nikan Taxi Servis is a taxi company rated 4.9 stars. Contact Nikan Taxi Servis and book your ride today!

Contact Driver
Nikan Taxi Servis
Hormozgan Province, Bandar Abbas, Golshahr e Shomali, Daro Pakhsh St, 58XR+HMF, Iran
4.9
(61)

Estimate a taxi fare from Bandar Abbas

Bandar Abbas
Get estimate
Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Nikan Taxi Servis Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Nikan Taxi Servis, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Nikan Taxi Servis for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Nikan Taxi Servis isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Nikan Taxi Servis, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Nikan Taxi Servis

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Bandar Abbas

Taxi Stand University Sama★ 5.0 (3)تاکسی بیسیم سفیر★ 5.0 (1)اژانس سهند (زبل خان)★ 5.0 (1)Hojjat Taxi Service★ 5.0 (1)Bandar Abbas Internet Taxi★ 4.5 (8)ایستگاه تاکسی بندر لنگه★ 4.3 (10)ایستگاه تاکسی بندرعباس منوجان کهنوج★ 4.3 (3)Taxi Jam★ 4.0 (4)

Nikan Taxi Servis taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Nikan Taxi Servis offer?

Nikan Taxi Servis offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Iran, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.

What is the average passenger rating for Nikan Taxi Servis?

Nikan Taxi Servis is rated 4.9 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.

Where is Nikan Taxi Servis located?

Nikan Taxi Servis is located at Hormozgan Province, Bandar Abbas, Golshahr e Shomali, Daro Pakhsh St, 58XR+HMF, Iran.

How can one contact Nikan Taxi Servis?

Contact Nikan Taxi Servis by clicking "book now" here.

Can Nikan Taxi Servis assist with airport transfers?

Yes, Nikan Taxi Servis offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 150+ people have searched for a taxi in Iran - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Nikan Taxi Servis💬📞 +98 76 3368 4445