Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Fjd Travel Services

English

Fjd Travel Services is a taxi company rated 0 stars. Contact Fjd Travel Services and book your ride today!

Contact Driver
Fjd Travel Services
H8PQ+Q3R Antonio’s Pension House, Martinez St, Dipolog City, Zamboanga del Norte, Philippines

Estimate a taxi fare from Dipolog Airport

Dipolog Airport
Get estimate
Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Fjd Travel Services Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Fjd Travel Services, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Fjd Travel Services for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Fjd Travel Services isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Fjd Travel Services, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Fjd Travel Services

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Dipolog Airport

Dave Car Rental Service Dipolog City★ 5.0 (2)Kaingin Road★ 5.0 (2)Gwandalan House★ 4.7 (93)Grab★ 4.4 (48)Dipolog Airport★ 4.3 (270)Varescon Transport Services★ 4.3 (3)Yellow Cab Pizza Co.★ 4.2 (50)Galas Port★ 3.9 (341)

Fjd Travel Services taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Fjd Travel Services offer?

Fjd Travel Services offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Philippines, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.

What is the average passenger rating for Fjd Travel Services?

Fjd Travel Services is rated 0 stars, indicating a Low level of satisfaction among its customers.

Where is Fjd Travel Services located?

Fjd Travel Services is located at H8PQ+Q3R Antonio’s Pension House, Martinez St, Dipolog City, Zamboanga del Norte, Philippines.

How can one contact Fjd Travel Services?

Contact Fjd Travel Services by clicking "book now" here.

Can Fjd Travel Services assist with airport transfers?

Yes, Fjd Travel Services offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 5,200+ people have searched for a taxi in Philippines - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk