Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Canarian Transfer

English

Canarian Transfer is a taxi company rated 5 stars. Contact Canarian Transfer and book your ride today!

Contact Driver
Canarian Transfer
C. Nicolas Estevanez, 35500 Arrecife, Las Palmas, Spain
5
(3)

Estimate a taxi fare from Bluebay Lanzarote

Bluebay Lanzarote
Get estimate
Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Canarian Transfer Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Canarian Transfer, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Canarian Transfer for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Canarian Transfer isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Canarian Transfer, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Canarian Transfer

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Bluebay Lanzarote

Taxi Stand★ 5.0 (3)Parada De Taxis★ 5.0 (1)Guagua De Ana★ 5.0 (1)Angel Rodríguez Medina★ 5.0 (1)Taxi Stand★ 5.0 (1)Speedybus | Lanzarote Airport Transfers★ 4.9 (7)Manuel Nicolás González Riverol★ 4.5 (2)Bluebay Lanzarote★ 4.0 (1851)

Canarian Transfer taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Canarian Transfer offer?

Canarian Transfer offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Spain, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.

What is the average passenger rating for Canarian Transfer?

Canarian Transfer is rated 5 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.

Where is Canarian Transfer located?

Canarian Transfer is located at C. Nicolas Estevanez, 35500 Arrecife, Las Palmas, Spain.

How can one contact Canarian Transfer?

Contact Canarian Transfer by clicking "book now" here.

Can Canarian Transfer assist with airport transfers?

Yes, Canarian Transfer offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 36,500+ people have searched for a taxi in Spain - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk