Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Taxi Vip Platinium

English

Taxi Vip Platinium is a taxi company rated 4.3 stars. Contact Taxi Vip Platinium and book your ride today!

Contact Driver
Taxi Vip Platinium
Tumbes 232, Trujillo 13006, Peru
4.3
(48)

Estimate a taxi fare from Trujillo

Trujillo
Get estimate
Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Taxi Vip Platinium Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Taxi Vip Platinium, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Taxi Vip Platinium for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Taxi Vip Platinium isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Taxi Vip Platinium, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Taxi Vip Platinium

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Trujillo

Taxi Carga Mudanzas Trujillo★ 5.0 (4)Empresa De Servicios La Libertad (taxi)★ 5.0 (3)El Countri★ 5.0 (1)Golden Car Trujillo★ 4.8 (8)Tico Taxi S.a.c.★ 4.7 (6)Las Americas Mundo Taxi Eirl★ 4.7 (3)Empresa De Taxi Effective Vip★ 4.7 (3)Golden Car Peru★ 4.6 (18)

Taxi Vip Platinium taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Taxi Vip Platinium offer?

Taxi Vip Platinium offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Peru, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.

What is the average passenger rating for Taxi Vip Platinium?

Taxi Vip Platinium is rated 4.3 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.

Where is Taxi Vip Platinium located?

Taxi Vip Platinium is located at Tumbes 232, Trujillo 13006, Peru.

How can one contact Taxi Vip Platinium?

Contact Taxi Vip Platinium by clicking "book now" here.

Can Taxi Vip Platinium assist with airport transfers?

Yes, Taxi Vip Platinium offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 320+ people have searched for a taxi in Peru - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Taxi Vip Platinium📞 -