Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Patlangıç Letoon Taksi

English

Patlangıç Letoon Taksi is a taxi company rated 3.8 stars. Contact Patlangıç Letoon Taksi and book your ride today!

Contact Driver
Patlangıç Letoon Taksi
Pazaryeri, Özel Letoon Hastanesi Yanı, Şht. Sabri Acar Cd., 48300 Fethiye/Muğla, Türkiye
3.8
(53)

Estimate a taxi fare from Fethiye

Fethiye
Get estimate
Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Patlangıç Letoon Taksi Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Patlangıç Letoon Taksi, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Patlangıç Letoon Taksi for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Patlangıç Letoon Taksi isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Patlangıç Letoon Taksi, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Patlangıç Letoon Taksi

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Fethiye

Taxi Alaettin Doğan★ 5.0 (40)Water Taxi★ 4.8 (104)Dalaman Airport Transfer★ 4.6 (5)Çalış Minibüs Taksi★ 4.5 (2)Ölüdeniz Ovacık Taksi★ 4.3 (41)Sahil Birlik Taksi★ 4.3 (20)Çiftlik Taksi★ 4.2 (23)Kordon Taksi★ 4.1 (54)

Patlangıç Letoon Taksi taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Patlangıç Letoon Taksi offer?

Patlangıç Letoon Taksi offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Turkey, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.

What is the average passenger rating for Patlangıç Letoon Taksi?

Patlangıç Letoon Taksi is rated 3.8 stars, indicating a Medium level of satisfaction among its customers.

Where is Patlangıç Letoon Taksi located?

Patlangıç Letoon Taksi is located at Pazaryeri, Özel Letoon Hastanesi Yanı, Şht. Sabri Acar Cd., 48300 Fethiye/Muğla, Türkiye.

How can one contact Patlangıç Letoon Taksi?

Contact Patlangıç Letoon Taksi by clicking "book now" here.

Can Patlangıç Letoon Taksi assist with airport transfers?

Yes, Patlangıç Letoon Taksi offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 320+ people have searched for a taxi in Fethiye - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Patlangıç Letoon Taksi📞 -