Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Asahi Taxi Dispatch Center

English

Asahi Taxi Dispatch Center is a taxi company rated 2.7 stars. Contact Asahi Taxi Dispatch Center and book your ride today!

Contact Driver
Asahi Taxi Dispatch Center
2 Chome-20-11 Shingaicho, Fukuyama, Hiroshima 721-0955, Japan
2.7
(93)

Estimate a taxi fare from Fukuyama

Fukuyama
Get estimate
Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Asahi Taxi Dispatch Center Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Asahi Taxi Dispatch Center, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Asahi Taxi Dispatch Center for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Asahi Taxi Dispatch Center isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Asahi Taxi Dispatch Center, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Asahi Taxi Dispatch Center

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Fukuyama

(有)はと丸交通★ 4.5 (11)福山両備タクシーカンパニー★ 3.9 (31)Chitose Taxis★ 3.9 (15)タニモト観光★ 3.8 (10)アサヒタクシー(株) 鞆営業所★ 3.7 (7)福山駅南口タクシー乗り場★ 3.7 (3)日の丸タクシー(株) 福山北営業所★ 3.6 (11)Green Taxi Daimon Sales Office★ 3.6 (7)

Asahi Taxi Dispatch Center taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Asahi Taxi Dispatch Center offer?

Asahi Taxi Dispatch Center offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Japan, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.

What is the average passenger rating for Asahi Taxi Dispatch Center?

Asahi Taxi Dispatch Center is rated 2.7 stars, indicating a Low level of satisfaction among its customers.

Where is Asahi Taxi Dispatch Center located?

Asahi Taxi Dispatch Center is located at 2 Chome-20-11 Shingaicho, Fukuyama, Hiroshima 721-0955, Japan.

How can one contact Asahi Taxi Dispatch Center?

Contact Asahi Taxi Dispatch Center by clicking "book now" here.

Can Asahi Taxi Dispatch Center assist with airport transfers?

Yes, Asahi Taxi Dispatch Center offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 46,500+ people have searched for a taxi in Japan - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Asahi Taxi Dispatch Center📞 -