Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Nova-taxi

English

Nova-taxi is a taxi company rated 5 stars. Contact Nova-taxi and book your ride today!

Contact Driver
Nova-taxi
Rathausgasse 16, 5000 Aarau, Switzerland
5
(9)

Estimate a taxi fare from Aarau

Aarau
Get estimate
Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Nova-taxi Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Nova-taxi, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Nova-taxi for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Nova-taxi isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Nova-taxi, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Nova-taxi

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Aarau

Zaro Taxi-bahnhof Aarau★ 5.0 (110)Taxi Aarau★ 5.0 (87)D-pann-taxi Nähe Bahnhof Aarau Dein Partner Für Flughafentransfer Und Limousinenservice★ 5.0 (34)Blitztaxi-aarau-bahnhof★ 5.0 (33)Taxi Riccardo Aarau★ 5.0 (10)Mc Taxi★ 5.0 (8)Solid Taxi - Aarau Bahnhof★ 5.0 (6)Kulmer Taxi★ 5.0 (2)

Nova-taxi taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Nova-taxi offer?

Nova-taxi offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Switzerland, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.

What is the average passenger rating for Nova-taxi?

Nova-taxi is rated 5 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.

Where is Nova-taxi located?

Nova-taxi is located at Rathausgasse 16, 5000 Aarau, Switzerland.

How can one contact Nova-taxi?

Contact Nova-taxi by clicking "book now" here.

Can Nova-taxi assist with airport transfers?

Yes, Nova-taxi offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 1,000+ people have searched for a taxi in Switzerland - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk