Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Phillipps Fahrservice

English

Phillipps Fahrservice is a taxi company rated 4.5 stars. Contact Phillipps Fahrservice and book your ride today!

Contact Driver
Phillipps Fahrservice
Rudolf-Breitscheid-Straße 56, 23968 Wismar, Germany
4.5
(8)

Estimate a taxi fare from Wismar

Wismar
Get estimate
Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Phillipps Fahrservice Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Phillipps Fahrservice, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Phillipps Fahrservice for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Phillipps Fahrservice isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Phillipps Fahrservice, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Phillipps Fahrservice

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Wismar

Taxiunternehmen L. Wagner★ 5.0 (6)City-transfer Der Mit Der Blume★ 4.1 (13)Taxibetrieb Mohrkamm★ 3.8 (69)Taxi Und Kurierdienst Thomas Bohm★ 3.8 (21)Taxibetrieb Thomas Quade★ 3.7 (6)Fahrdienst Duchow Nachfolger★ 3.7 (3)Taxi-zentrale Der Wismarer Funktaxen Gbr★ 3.3 (7)Taxi Union★ 2.9 (70)

Phillipps Fahrservice taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Phillipps Fahrservice offer?

Phillipps Fahrservice offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Germany, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.

What is the average passenger rating for Phillipps Fahrservice?

Phillipps Fahrservice is rated 4.5 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.

Where is Phillipps Fahrservice located?

Phillipps Fahrservice is located at Rudolf-Breitscheid-Straße 56, 23968 Wismar, Germany.

How can one contact Phillipps Fahrservice?

Contact Phillipps Fahrservice by clicking "book now" here.

Can Phillipps Fahrservice assist with airport transfers?

Yes, Phillipps Fahrservice offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 3,000+ people have searched for a taxi in Germany - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Phillipps Fahrservice📞 -