Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

常盤タクシー本社

English

常盤タクシー本社 is a taxi company rated 3.3 stars. Contact 常盤タクシー本社 and book your ride today!

Contact Driver
常盤タクシー本社
12 Ogasahara, Minami-Alps, Yamanashi 400-0306, Japan
3.3
(7)

Estimate a taxi fare from Lake Shoji

Lake Shoji
Get estimate
Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
常盤タクシー本社 Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with 常盤タクシー本社, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose 常盤タクシー本社 for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
常盤タクシー本社 isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with 常盤タクシー本社, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with 常盤タクシー本社

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Lake Shoji

河口湖駅前タクシー乗り場★ 4.6 (11)Shoji Lake Hotel★ 4.5 (353)Kawaguchiko Station★ 4.2 (1100)Jusanban Taxis★ 4.0 (83)Fuji Parents-in-law Yamanashi Hire Co., Ltd. Lake Kawaguchi Station Square★ 3.8 (9)Hoei Taxis★ 3.8 (8)富士山駅前タクシー乗り場★ 3.7 (3)Daiichi Kotsusogohaisha Center★ 3.6 (30)

常盤タクシー本社 taxi rate - FAQ

What services does 常盤タクシー本社 offer?

常盤タクシー本社 offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Japan, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.

What is the average passenger rating for 常盤タクシー本社?

常盤タクシー本社 is rated 3.3 stars, indicating a Medium level of satisfaction among its customers.

Where is 常盤タクシー本社 located?

常盤タクシー本社 is located at 12 Ogasahara, Minami-Alps, Yamanashi 400-0306, Japan.

How can one contact 常盤タクシー本社?

Contact 常盤タクシー本社 by clicking "book now" here.

Can 常盤タクシー本社 assist with airport transfers?

Yes, 常盤タクシー本社 offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 46,500+ people have searched for a taxi in Japan - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk