Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Taxi Wolkersdorf

English

Taxi Wolkersdorf is a taxi company rated 5 stars. Contact Taxi Wolkersdorf and book your ride today!

Contact Driver
Taxi Wolkersdorf
Johann-Galler-Straße 18, 2120 Wolkersdorf im Weinviertel, Austria
5
(42)

Estimate a taxi fare from Obersdorf

Obersdorf
Get estimate
Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Taxi Wolkersdorf Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Taxi Wolkersdorf, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Taxi Wolkersdorf for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Taxi Wolkersdorf isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Taxi Wolkersdorf, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Taxi Wolkersdorf

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Obersdorf

A. Höng Taxi★ 5.0 (4)Romans Taxi Oberstdorf★ 4.9 (16)Taxi Mehmet Oberstdorf Allgäu★ 4.0 (11)No Drivers

Taxi Wolkersdorf taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Taxi Wolkersdorf offer?

Taxi Wolkersdorf offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Austria, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.

What is the average passenger rating for Taxi Wolkersdorf?

Taxi Wolkersdorf is rated 5 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.

Where is Taxi Wolkersdorf located?

Taxi Wolkersdorf is located at Johann-Galler-Straße 18, 2120 Wolkersdorf im Weinviertel, Austria.

How can one contact Taxi Wolkersdorf?

Contact Taxi Wolkersdorf by clicking "book now" here.

Can Taxi Wolkersdorf assist with airport transfers?

Yes, Taxi Wolkersdorf offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 3,900+ people have searched for a taxi in Austria - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk