Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Taxi Kaya

English

Taxi Kaya is a taxi company rated 4.1 stars. Contact Taxi Kaya and book your ride today!

Contact Driver
Taxi Kaya
Bergwiesenstraße 23, 97816 Lohr am Main, Germany
4.1
(116)
Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Taxi Kaya Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Taxi Kaya, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Taxi Kaya for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Taxi Kaya isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Taxi Kaya, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Taxi Kaya

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in North America

Taxi Müller Wertheim★ 5.0 (98)Taxi-service Laszlo Krauß★ 5.0 (4)Taxi & Mietwagen Zentrale Eisenach★ 4.9 (64)Taxi Kassel 24★ 4.7 (115)Taxi Kaba 05321 1300★ 4.7 (77)Main Taxi Lohr★ 4.7 (52)Taxi Kaba★ 4.7 (27)Taxi Schmidt Gmbh & Co.kg Quedlinburg ( Harz )★ 4.6 (67)

Taxi Kaya taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Taxi Kaya offer?

Taxi Kaya offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around , Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.

What is the average passenger rating for Taxi Kaya?

Taxi Kaya is rated 4.1 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.

Where is Taxi Kaya located?

Taxi Kaya is located at Bergwiesenstraße 23, 97816 Lohr am Main, Germany.

How can one contact Taxi Kaya?

Contact Taxi Kaya by clicking "book now" here.

Can Taxi Kaya assist with airport transfers?

Yes, Taxi Kaya offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 3,800+ people have searched for a taxi in United States - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk