Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Fanmount Transportation Sdn. Bhd.

English

Fanmount Transportation Sdn. Bhd. is a taxi company rated 5 stars. Contact Fanmount Transportation Sdn. Bhd. and book your ride today!

Contact Driver
Fanmount Transportation Sdn. Bhd.
Blok H, 6, Jalan Inanam Kapital, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah, Malaysia
5
(1)

Estimate a taxi fare from Inanam

Inanam
Get estimate
Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Fanmount Transportation Sdn. Bhd. Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Fanmount Transportation Sdn. Bhd., ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Fanmount Transportation Sdn. Bhd. for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Fanmount Transportation Sdn. Bhd. isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Fanmount Transportation Sdn. Bhd., guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Fanmount Transportation Sdn. Bhd.

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Inanam

Inanam Auto★ 5.0 (5)Inanam Transport Bumiputra Co ( Depot )★ 5.0 (1)Taxi Kota Kinabalu Sabah Teksi★ 4.8 (81)Terminal Bas Bandaraya Utara★ 4.7 (26)Taxi Teksi Cab Kk Kota Kinabalu Sabah★ 4.1 (13)Inanam Bus Station Terminal★ 3.9 (166)Maxim E-hailing Service Kota Kinabalu★ 3.5 (141)Oliviababy Carwash★ 2.9 (13)

Fanmount Transportation Sdn. Bhd. taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Fanmount Transportation Sdn. Bhd. offer?

Fanmount Transportation Sdn. Bhd. offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Malaysia, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.

What is the average passenger rating for Fanmount Transportation Sdn. Bhd.?

Fanmount Transportation Sdn. Bhd. is rated 5 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.

Where is Fanmount Transportation Sdn. Bhd. located?

Fanmount Transportation Sdn. Bhd. is located at Blok H, 6, Jalan Inanam Kapital, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah, Malaysia.

How can one contact Fanmount Transportation Sdn. Bhd.?

Contact Fanmount Transportation Sdn. Bhd. by clicking "book now" here.

Can Fanmount Transportation Sdn. Bhd. assist with airport transfers?

Yes, Fanmount Transportation Sdn. Bhd. offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 4,700+ people have searched for a taxi in Malaysia - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk