Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Minnedosa Taxi

English

Minnedosa Taxi is a taxi company rated 3.9 stars. Contact Minnedosa Taxi and book your ride today!

Contact Driver
Minnedosa Taxi
10 4th Ave SE, Minnedosa, MB R0J 1E0, Canada
3.9
(7)

Estimate a taxi fare from Pilot Mound

Pilot Mound
Get estimate
Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Minnedosa Taxi Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Minnedosa Taxi, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Minnedosa Taxi for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Minnedosa Taxi isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Minnedosa Taxi, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Minnedosa Taxi

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Pilot Mound

Pembina Valley Taxi Winkler Manitoba★ 4.8 (166)Isaac's Taxi★ 4.7 (28)Winkler Taxi Service★ 4.6 (56)Morden Taxi & Axess Transit Inc★ 4.5 (42)Steinbach Taxi★ 4.4 (145)Call-inn's Hotel & Wise-er's Bar And Restaurant★ 4.4 (80)Bruno's Taxi Ltd.★ 4.4 (31)4-way Taxi★ 4.2 (359)

Minnedosa Taxi taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Minnedosa Taxi offer?

Minnedosa Taxi offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Canada, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.

What is the average passenger rating for Minnedosa Taxi?

Minnedosa Taxi is rated 3.9 stars, indicating a Medium level of satisfaction among its customers.

Where is Minnedosa Taxi located?

Minnedosa Taxi is located at 10 4th Ave SE, Minnedosa, MB R0J 1E0, Canada.

How can one contact Minnedosa Taxi?

Contact Minnedosa Taxi by clicking "book now" here.

Can Minnedosa Taxi assist with airport transfers?

Yes, Minnedosa Taxi offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 3,600+ people have searched for a taxi in Canada - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk