Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

One Driver Community

English

One Driver Community is a taxi company rated 0 stars. Contact One Driver Community and book your ride today!

Contact Driver
One Driver Community
PVG2+PQ5, Damai, Balikpapan Selatan, Balikpapan City, East Kalimantan 76114, Indonesia

Estimate a taxi fare from Balikpapan

Balikpapan
Get estimate
Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
One Driver Community Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with One Driver Community, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose One Driver Community for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
One Driver Community isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with One Driver Community, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with One Driver Community

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Balikpapan

Mawar Taxi Kalimantan. Pt★ 5.0 (75)Travel Balikpapan Kalimantan Timur - Kalimantan Selatan (khey Travel)★ 5.0 (7)Travel Berkah Jaya Mandiri 99★ 5.0 (2)Poka Rbc-46★ 5.0 (2)Piranti Lintas Borneo. Pt★ 5.0 (1)Taksi Online Balikpapan★ 4.9 (8)Bobi Rent Car★ 4.9 (7)Travel Balikpapan Samarinda★ 4.8 (75)

One Driver Community taxi rate - FAQ

What services does One Driver Community offer?

One Driver Community offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Indonesia, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.

What is the average passenger rating for One Driver Community?

One Driver Community is rated 0 stars, indicating a Low level of satisfaction among its customers.

Where is One Driver Community located?

One Driver Community is located at PVG2+PQ5, Damai, Balikpapan Selatan, Balikpapan City, East Kalimantan 76114, Indonesia.

How can one contact One Driver Community?

Contact One Driver Community by clicking "book now" here.

Can One Driver Community assist with airport transfers?

Yes, One Driver Community offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 2,800+ people have searched for a taxi in Indonesia - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk