Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Rihan Taxi

English

Rihan Taxi is a taxi company rated 4.3 stars. Contact Rihan Taxi and book your ride today!

Contact Driver
Rihan Taxi
Şeyh Şamil, Emek Cd., 21080 Bağlar/Diyarbakır, Türkiye
4.3
(47)

Estimate a taxi fare from Diyarbakir

Diyarbakir
Get estimate
Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Rihan Taxi Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Rihan Taxi, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Rihan Taxi for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Rihan Taxi isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Rihan Taxi, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Rihan Taxi

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Diyarbakir

Mastfroş Taksi★ 5.0 (32)Kantar Taksi★ 5.0 (21)Gaziler Kayapınar Taksi Durağı★ 4.9 (34)Ofİs Taksİ★ 4.9 (31)Aydin Taksİ Ofİs★ 4.8 (22)Diyarbakır Yenişehir Taksi | Merkez Taksi Durağı★ 4.7 (14)Kaya Taksi★ 4.7 (7)Taxi Diclekent★ 4.5 (109)

Rihan Taxi taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Rihan Taxi offer?

Rihan Taxi offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Turkey, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.

What is the average passenger rating for Rihan Taxi?

Rihan Taxi is rated 4.3 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.

Where is Rihan Taxi located?

Rihan Taxi is located at Şeyh Şamil, Emek Cd., 21080 Bağlar/Diyarbakır, Türkiye.

How can one contact Rihan Taxi?

Contact Rihan Taxi by clicking "book now" here.

Can Rihan Taxi assist with airport transfers?

Yes, Rihan Taxi offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 12,700+ people have searched for a taxi in Turkey - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk