Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Aerotel Beijing

English

Aerotel Beijing is a taxi company rated 2.7 stars. Contact Aerotel Beijing and book your ride today!

Contact Driver
Aerotel Beijing
International Airport Terminal, Northeast corridor of, Daxing District, Beijing, China
2.7
(7)

Estimate a taxi fare from Beijing Daxing International Airport

Beijing Daxing International Airport
Get estimate
Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Aerotel Beijing Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Aerotel Beijing, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Aerotel Beijing for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Aerotel Beijing isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Aerotel Beijing, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Aerotel Beijing

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Beijing Daxing International Airport

Beijing Daxing International Airport★ 4.4 (654)Beijing Daxing International Airport-yaoke Vip Parking LotDaxing Airport-p3 Parking Area Ev

Aerotel Beijing taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Aerotel Beijing offer?

Aerotel Beijing offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around China, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.

What is the average passenger rating for Aerotel Beijing?

Aerotel Beijing is rated 2.7 stars, indicating a Low level of satisfaction among its customers.

Where is Aerotel Beijing located?

Aerotel Beijing is located at International Airport Terminal, Northeast corridor of, Daxing District, Beijing, China.

How can one contact Aerotel Beijing?

Contact Aerotel Beijing by clicking "book now" here.

Can Aerotel Beijing assist with airport transfers?

Yes, Aerotel Beijing offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 300+ people have searched for a taxi in Beijing Daxing International Airport - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Aerotel Beijing📞 -