Heiwa Taxi Shimada is a taxi company rated 4.1 stars. Contact Heiwa Taxi Shimada and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Heiwa Taxi Shimada
English
Contact Driver
Heiwa Taxi Shimada
2962-5 Mukaijimacho, Shimada, Shizuoka 427-0045, Japan
Estimate a taxi fare from Fujieda
Service area - Fujieda
Heiwa Taxi Shimada Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Heiwa Taxi Shimada, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Heiwa Taxi Shimada for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Heiwa Taxi Shimada isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Heiwa Taxi Shimada, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Heiwa Taxi Shimada
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Fujieda
Heiwa Taxi Shimada taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Heiwa Taxi Shimada offer?
Heiwa Taxi Shimada offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Japan, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Heiwa Taxi Shimada?
Heiwa Taxi Shimada is rated 4.1 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Heiwa Taxi Shimada located?
Heiwa Taxi Shimada is located at 2962-5 Mukaijimacho, Shimada, Shizuoka 427-0045, Japan.
How can one contact Heiwa Taxi Shimada?
Contact Heiwa Taxi Shimada by clicking "book now" here.
Can Heiwa Taxi Shimada assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Heiwa Taxi Shimada offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 46,500+ people have searched for a taxi in Japan - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Heiwa Taxi Shimada