Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Jn Cabs Taxi

5 (20) Point Pedro
English

Jn Cabs Taxi is a taxi company rated 5 stars. Contact Jn Cabs Taxi and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Jn Cabs Taxi
141 Uduppiddy Rd, Valvettithurai, Sri Lanka
5
(20)

Estimate a taxi fare from Point Pedro

Point Pedro
Get estimate

Service area - Point Pedro

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Jn Cabs Taxi Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Jn Cabs Taxi, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Jn Cabs Taxi for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Jn Cabs Taxi isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Jn Cabs Taxi, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Jn Cabs Taxi

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Point Pedro

Jn Cabs Taxi taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Jn Cabs Taxi offer?
Jn Cabs Taxi offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Sri Lanka, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Jn Cabs Taxi?
Jn Cabs Taxi is rated 5 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Jn Cabs Taxi located?
Jn Cabs Taxi is located at 141 Uduppiddy Rd, Valvettithurai, Sri Lanka.
How can one contact Jn Cabs Taxi?
Contact Jn Cabs Taxi by clicking "book now" here.
Can Jn Cabs Taxi assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Jn Cabs Taxi offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 3,500+ people have searched for a taxi in Sri Lanka - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Jn Cabs Taxi💬📞 +94 77 749 6200