Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free β†’

Chipshow Tours

4.7 (9) Europe
English

Chipshow Tours is a taxi company rated 4.7 stars. Contact Chipshow Tours and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Chipshow Tours
37 Glenara Ave S, Harare, Zimbabwe
4.7
(9)

Estimate a taxi fare from Europe

Europe
Get estimate

Service area - Europe

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Chipshow Tours Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Chipshow Tours, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Chipshow Tours for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Chipshow Tours isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Chipshow Tours, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Chipshow Tours

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Europe

Chipshow Tours taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Chipshow Tours offer?
Chipshow Tours offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Zimbabwe, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Chipshow Tours?
Chipshow Tours is rated 4.7 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Chipshow Tours located?
Chipshow Tours is located at 37 Glenara Ave S, Harare, Zimbabwe.
How can one contact Chipshow Tours?
Contact Chipshow Tours by clicking "book now" here.
Can Chipshow Tours assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Chipshow Tours offers dedicated airport transfer services.
πŸ“ˆ 170+ people have searched for a taxi in Zimbabwe - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Chipshow Tours