Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Hakusan Taxis

2.2 (6) Suganuma
English

Hakusan Taxis is a taxi company rated 2.2 stars. Contact Hakusan Taxis and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Hakusan Taxis
303 Hirase, Shirakawa, Ono District, Gifu 501-5507, Japan
2.2
(6)

Estimate a taxi fare from Suganuma

Suganuma
Get estimate

Service area - Suganuma

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Hakusan Taxis Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Hakusan Taxis, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Hakusan Taxis for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Hakusan Taxis isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Hakusan Taxis, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Hakusan Taxis

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Suganuma

Hakusan Taxis taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Hakusan Taxis offer?
Hakusan Taxis offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Japan, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Hakusan Taxis?
Hakusan Taxis is rated 2.2 stars, indicating a Low level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Hakusan Taxis located?
Hakusan Taxis is located at 303 Hirase, Shirakawa, Ono District, Gifu 501-5507, Japan.
How can one contact Hakusan Taxis?
Contact Hakusan Taxis by clicking "book now" here.
Can Hakusan Taxis assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Hakusan Taxis offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 46,500+ people have searched for a taxi in Japan - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Hakusan Taxis💬📞 +81 5769-5-2341