Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Fujairah Share Taxi Pick Point

4.5 (2) Fujairah International Airport
English

Fujairah Share Taxi Pick Point is a taxi company rated 4.5 stars. Contact Fujairah Share Taxi Pick Point and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Fujairah Share Taxi Pick Point
48CV+QCC - Safad - Fujairah - United Arab Emirates
4.5
(2)

Estimate a taxi fare from Fujairah International Airport

Fujairah International Airport
Get estimate

Service area - Fujairah International Airport

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Fujairah Share Taxi Pick Point Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Fujairah Share Taxi Pick Point, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Fujairah Share Taxi Pick Point for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Fujairah Share Taxi Pick Point isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Fujairah Share Taxi Pick Point, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Fujairah Share Taxi Pick Point

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Fujairah International Airport

Fujairah Share Taxi Pick Point taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Fujairah Share Taxi Pick Point offer?
Fujairah Share Taxi Pick Point offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around United Arab Emirates, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Fujairah Share Taxi Pick Point?
Fujairah Share Taxi Pick Point is rated 4.5 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Fujairah Share Taxi Pick Point located?
Fujairah Share Taxi Pick Point is located at 48CV+QCC - Safad - Fujairah - United Arab Emirates.
How can one contact Fujairah Share Taxi Pick Point?
Contact Fujairah Share Taxi Pick Point by clicking "book now" here.
Can Fujairah Share Taxi Pick Point assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Fujairah Share Taxi Pick Point offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 75+ people have searched for a taxi in Fujairah International Airport - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Fujairah Share Taxi Pick Point📞 -1