Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Bali Cenik Driver

5 (78) Mulia Resort Nusa Dua Bali
English

Bali Cenik Driver is a taxi company rated 5 stars. Contact Bali Cenik Driver and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Bali Cenik Driver
Jl. Raya Ubud, Ubud, Kecamatan Ubud, Kabupaten Gianyar, Bali 80571, Indonesia
5
(78)

Estimate a taxi fare from Mulia Resort Nusa Dua Bali

Mulia Resort Nusa Dua Bali
Get estimate

Service area - Mulia Resort Nusa Dua Bali

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Bali Cenik Driver Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Bali Cenik Driver, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Bali Cenik Driver for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Bali Cenik Driver isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Bali Cenik Driver, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Bali Cenik Driver

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Mulia Resort Nusa Dua Bali

Bali Cenik Driver taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Bali Cenik Driver offer?
Bali Cenik Driver offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Indonesia, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Bali Cenik Driver?
Bali Cenik Driver is rated 5 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Bali Cenik Driver located?
Bali Cenik Driver is located at Jl. Raya Ubud, Ubud, Kecamatan Ubud, Kabupaten Gianyar, Bali 80571, Indonesia.
How can one contact Bali Cenik Driver?
Contact Bali Cenik Driver by clicking "book now" here.
Can Bali Cenik Driver assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Bali Cenik Driver offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 2,800+ people have searched for a taxi in Indonesia - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Bali Cenik Driver