Фабрика 126 is a taxi company rated 4.3 stars. Contact Фабрика 126 and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Фабрика 126
English
Contact Driver
Фабрика 126
Orlandovtsi, Knyagina Maria Luisa Blvd 126, 1233 Sofia, Bulgaria
Estimate a taxi fare from Orlandovtsi
Service area - Orlandovtsi
Фабрика 126 Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Фабрика 126, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Фабрика 126 for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Фабрика 126 isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Фабрика 126, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Фабрика 126
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Orlandovtsi
Фабрика 126 taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Фабрика 126 offer?
Фабрика 126 offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Bulgaria, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Фабрика 126?
Фабрика 126 is rated 4.3 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Фабрика 126 located?
Фабрика 126 is located at Orlandovtsi, Knyagina Maria Luisa Blvd 126, 1233 Sofia, Bulgaria.
How can one contact Фабрика 126?
Contact Фабрика 126 by clicking "book now" here.
Can Фабрика 126 assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Фабрика 126 offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 2,700+ people have searched for a taxi in Bulgaria - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Фабрика 126