Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Taxiruf Burscheid

3.8 (10) Kos
English

Taxiruf Burscheid is a taxi company rated 3.8 stars. Contact Taxiruf Burscheid and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Taxiruf Burscheid
Industriestraße 14, 51399 Burscheid, Germany
3.8
(10)

Estimate a taxi fare from Kos

Kos
Get estimate

Service area - Kos

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Taxiruf Burscheid Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Taxiruf Burscheid, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Taxiruf Burscheid for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Taxiruf Burscheid isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Taxiruf Burscheid, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Taxiruf Burscheid

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Kos

Taxiruf Burscheid taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Taxiruf Burscheid offer?
Taxiruf Burscheid offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Greece, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Taxiruf Burscheid?
Taxiruf Burscheid is rated 3.8 stars, indicating a Medium level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Taxiruf Burscheid located?
Taxiruf Burscheid is located at Industriestraße 14, 51399 Burscheid, Germany.
How can one contact Taxiruf Burscheid?
Contact Taxiruf Burscheid by clicking "book now" here.
Can Taxiruf Burscheid assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Taxiruf Burscheid offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 400+ people have searched for a taxi in Kos - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Taxiruf Burscheid📞 -