Lato Transfers is a taxi company rated 5 stars. Contact Lato Transfers and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Lato Transfers
English
Estimate a taxi fare from Elounda Bay Palace
Service area - Elounda Bay Palace
Lato Transfers Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Lato Transfers, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Lato Transfers for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Lato Transfers isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Lato Transfers, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Lato Transfers
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Elounda Bay Palace
Lato Transfers taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Lato Transfers offer?
Lato Transfers offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Greece, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Lato Transfers?
Lato Transfers is rated 5 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Lato Transfers located?
Lato Transfers is located at Istro 77, Ag. Nikolaos 721 00, Greece.
How can one contact Lato Transfers?
Contact Lato Transfers by clicking "book now" here.
Can Lato Transfers assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Lato Transfers offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 20,100+ people have searched for a taxi in Greece - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Lato Transfers📞 -