One Call Taxis, South Road is a taxi company rated 2.9 stars. Contact One Call Taxis, South Road and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
One Call Taxis, South Road
English
Contact Driver
One Call Taxis, South Road
63A South Rd, Waterloo, Liverpool L22 5PE, United Kingdom
Estimate a taxi fare from Crosby
Service area - Crosby
One Call Taxis, South Road Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with One Call Taxis, South Road, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose One Call Taxis, South Road for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
One Call Taxis, South Road isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with One Call Taxis, South Road, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with One Call Taxis, South Road
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Crosby
One Call Taxis, South Road taxi rate - FAQ
What services does One Call Taxis, South Road offer?
One Call Taxis, South Road offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around United Kingdom, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for One Call Taxis, South Road?
One Call Taxis, South Road is rated 2.9 stars, indicating a Low level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is One Call Taxis, South Road located?
One Call Taxis, South Road is located at 63A South Rd, Waterloo, Liverpool L22 5PE, United Kingdom.
How can one contact One Call Taxis, South Road?
Contact One Call Taxis, South Road by clicking "book now" here.
Can One Call Taxis, South Road assist with airport transfers?
Yes, One Call Taxis, South Road offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 3,300+ people have searched for a taxi in United Kingdom - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
One Call Taxis, South Road