Riha Taxi Ashford is a taxi company rated 4.7 stars. Contact Riha Taxi Ashford and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Riha Taxi Ashford
English
Contact Driver
Riha Taxi Ashford
90 Kilndown Cl, Ashford TN23 5SU, United Kingdom
Estimate a taxi fare from Ashford
Service area - Ashford
Riha Taxi Ashford Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Riha Taxi Ashford, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Riha Taxi Ashford for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Riha Taxi Ashford isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Riha Taxi Ashford, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Riha Taxi Ashford
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Ashford
Riha Taxi Ashford taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Riha Taxi Ashford offer?
Riha Taxi Ashford offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around United Kingdom, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Riha Taxi Ashford?
Riha Taxi Ashford is rated 4.7 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Riha Taxi Ashford located?
Riha Taxi Ashford is located at 90 Kilndown Cl, Ashford TN23 5SU, United Kingdom.
How can one contact Riha Taxi Ashford?
Contact Riha Taxi Ashford by clicking "book now" here.
Can Riha Taxi Ashford assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Riha Taxi Ashford offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 3,300+ people have searched for a taxi in United Kingdom - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Riha Taxi Ashford