Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Rapi Taxi

Santa Marta
English

Rapi Taxi is a taxi company rated 0 stars. Contact Rapi Taxi and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Rapi Taxi
Cra. 19 #23-23, Comuna 4, Santa Marta, Magdalena, Colombia

Estimate a taxi fare from Santa Marta

Santa Marta
Get estimate

Service area - Santa Marta

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Rapi Taxi Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Rapi Taxi, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Rapi Taxi for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Rapi Taxi isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Rapi Taxi, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Rapi Taxi

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Santa Marta

Rapi Taxi taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Rapi Taxi offer?
Rapi Taxi offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Colombia, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Rapi Taxi?
Rapi Taxi is rated 0 stars, indicating a Low level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Rapi Taxi located?
Rapi Taxi is located at Cra. 19 #23-23, Comuna 4, Santa Marta, Magdalena, Colombia.
How can one contact Rapi Taxi?
Contact Rapi Taxi by clicking "book now" here.
Can Rapi Taxi assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Rapi Taxi offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 35+ people have searched for a taxi in Santa Marta - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Rapi Taxi