Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

My Taxi 89

5 (3) Sens
English

My Taxi 89 is a taxi company rated 5 stars. Contact My Taxi 89 and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
My Taxi 89
133 rue d’ Alsace Lorraine SENS, 89100 Paron, France
5
(3)

Estimate a taxi fare from Sens

Sens
Get estimate

Service area - Sens

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
My Taxi 89 Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with My Taxi 89, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose My Taxi 89 for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
My Taxi 89 isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with My Taxi 89, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with My Taxi 89

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Sens

My Taxi 89 taxi rate - FAQ

What services does My Taxi 89 offer?
My Taxi 89 offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around France, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for My Taxi 89?
My Taxi 89 is rated 5 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is My Taxi 89 located?
My Taxi 89 is located at 133 rue d’ Alsace Lorraine SENS, 89100 Paron, France.
How can one contact My Taxi 89?
Contact My Taxi 89 by clicking "book now" here.
Can My Taxi 89 assist with airport transfers?
Yes, My Taxi 89 offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 1,600+ people have searched for a taxi in France - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
My Taxi 89💬📞 +33 6 52 07 64 93