Gotaxi.si is a taxi company rated 0 stars. Contact Gotaxi.si and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Gotaxi.si
English
Estimate a taxi fare from Kranj
Service area - Kranj
Gotaxi.si Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Gotaxi.si, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Gotaxi.si for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Gotaxi.si isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Gotaxi.si, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Gotaxi.si
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Kranj
Gotaxi.si taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Gotaxi.si offer?
Gotaxi.si offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Slovenia, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Gotaxi.si?
Gotaxi.si is rated 0 stars, indicating a Low level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Gotaxi.si located?
Gotaxi.si is located at Gregorčičeva ulica 1, 4000 Kranj, Slovenia.
How can one contact Gotaxi.si?
Contact Gotaxi.si by clicking "book now" here.
Can Gotaxi.si assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Gotaxi.si offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 40+ people have searched for a taxi in Kranj - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Gotaxi.si📞 -