Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Centrale Des Taxis Arlesiens

Arles
English

Centrale Des Taxis Arlesiens is a taxi company rated 0 stars. Contact Centrale Des Taxis Arlesiens and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Centrale Des Taxis Arlesiens
8 Bd des Lices, 13200 Arles, France

Estimate a taxi fare from Arles

Arles
Get estimate

Service area - Arles

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Centrale Des Taxis Arlesiens Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Centrale Des Taxis Arlesiens, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Centrale Des Taxis Arlesiens for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Centrale Des Taxis Arlesiens isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Centrale Des Taxis Arlesiens, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Centrale Des Taxis Arlesiens

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Arles

Centrale Des Taxis Arlesiens taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Centrale Des Taxis Arlesiens offer?
Centrale Des Taxis Arlesiens offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around France, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Centrale Des Taxis Arlesiens?
Centrale Des Taxis Arlesiens is rated 0 stars, indicating a Low level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Centrale Des Taxis Arlesiens located?
Centrale Des Taxis Arlesiens is located at 8 Bd des Lices, 13200 Arles, France.
How can one contact Centrale Des Taxis Arlesiens?
Contact Centrale Des Taxis Arlesiens by clicking "book now" here.
Can Centrale Des Taxis Arlesiens assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Centrale Des Taxis Arlesiens offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 1,600+ people have searched for a taxi in France - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Centrale Des Taxis Arlesiens