Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Centrale Taxi Rixheim

4.6 (5) Alsace
English

Centrale Taxi Rixheim is a taxi company rated 4.6 stars. Contact Centrale Taxi Rixheim and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Centrale Taxi Rixheim
2 Rue Louis Gully, 68170 Rixheim, France
4.6
(5)

Estimate a taxi fare from Alsace

Alsace
Get estimate

Service area - Alsace

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Centrale Taxi Rixheim Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Centrale Taxi Rixheim, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Centrale Taxi Rixheim for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Centrale Taxi Rixheim isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Centrale Taxi Rixheim, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Centrale Taxi Rixheim

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Alsace

Centrale Taxi Rixheim taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Centrale Taxi Rixheim offer?
Centrale Taxi Rixheim offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around France, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Centrale Taxi Rixheim?
Centrale Taxi Rixheim is rated 4.6 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Centrale Taxi Rixheim located?
Centrale Taxi Rixheim is located at 2 Rue Louis Gully, 68170 Rixheim, France.
How can one contact Centrale Taxi Rixheim?
Contact Centrale Taxi Rixheim by clicking "book now" here.
Can Centrale Taxi Rixheim assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Centrale Taxi Rixheim offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 1,600+ people have searched for a taxi in France - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Centrale Taxi Rixheim