Deal Cars is a taxi company rated 4.4 stars. Contact Deal Cars and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Deal Cars
English
Contact Driver
Deal Cars
South St, Deal CT14 9SP, United Kingdom
Estimate a taxi fare from Maidstone
Service area - Maidstone
Deal Cars Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Deal Cars, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Deal Cars for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Deal Cars isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Deal Cars, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Deal Cars
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Maidstone
Deal Cars taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Deal Cars offer?
Deal Cars offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around United Kingdom, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Deal Cars?
Deal Cars is rated 4.4 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Deal Cars located?
Deal Cars is located at South St, Deal CT14 9SP, United Kingdom.
How can one contact Deal Cars?
Contact Deal Cars by clicking "book now" here.
Can Deal Cars assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Deal Cars offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 3,300+ people have searched for a taxi in United Kingdom - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Deal Cars