موقف الزهايرة is a taxi company rated 3.2 stars. Contact موقف الزهايرة and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
موقف الزهايرة
English
Contact Driver
موقف الزهايرة
VFQ5+5H2, El Moustashfa St, El-Senbellawein City, El Senbellawein, Dakahlia Governorate 7544801, Egypt
Estimate a taxi fare from Dekernes
Service area - Dekernes
موقف الزهايرة Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with موقف الزهايرة, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose موقف الزهايرة for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
موقف الزهايرة isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with موقف الزهايرة, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with موقف الزهايرة
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Dekernes
موقف الزهايرة taxi rate - FAQ
What services does موقف الزهايرة offer?
موقف الزهايرة offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Egypt, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for موقف الزهايرة?
موقف الزهايرة is rated 3.2 stars, indicating a Medium level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is موقف الزهايرة located?
موقف الزهايرة is located at VFQ5+5H2, El Moustashfa St, El-Senbellawein City, El Senbellawein, Dakahlia Governorate 7544801, Egypt.
How can one contact موقف الزهايرة?
Contact موقف الزهايرة by clicking "book now" here.
Can موقف الزهايرة assist with airport transfers?
Yes, موقف الزهايرة offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 6,000+ people have searched for a taxi in Egypt - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
موقف الزهايرة