Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Copetran Maicao

3.8 (87) Maicao
English

Copetran Maicao is a taxi company rated 3.8 stars. Contact Copetran Maicao and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Copetran Maicao
#16-12 a, Cl. 16, Maicao, La Guajira, Colombia
3.8
(87)

Estimate a taxi fare from Maicao

Maicao
Get estimate

Service area - Maicao

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Copetran Maicao Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Copetran Maicao, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Copetran Maicao for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Copetran Maicao isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Copetran Maicao, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Copetran Maicao

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Maicao

Copetran Maicao taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Copetran Maicao offer?
Copetran Maicao offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Colombia, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Copetran Maicao?
Copetran Maicao is rated 3.8 stars, indicating a Medium level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Copetran Maicao located?
Copetran Maicao is located at #16-12 a, Cl. 16, Maicao, La Guajira, Colombia.
How can one contact Copetran Maicao?
Contact Copetran Maicao by clicking "book now" here.
Can Copetran Maicao assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Copetran Maicao offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 310+ people have searched for a taxi in Colombia - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Copetran Maicao