Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Fukushinijiiro Taxis

4.5 (2) Hirakata
English

Fukushinijiiro Taxis is a taxi company rated 4.5 stars. Contact Fukushinijiiro Taxis and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Fukushinijiiro Taxis
2 Chome-5-11 Shodai Motomachi, Hirakata, Osaka 573-1133, Japan
4.5
(2)

Estimate a taxi fare from Hirakata

Hirakata
Get estimate

Service area - Hirakata

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Fukushinijiiro Taxis Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Fukushinijiiro Taxis, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Fukushinijiiro Taxis for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Fukushinijiiro Taxis isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Fukushinijiiro Taxis, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Fukushinijiiro Taxis

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Hirakata

Fukushinijiiro Taxis taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Fukushinijiiro Taxis offer?
Fukushinijiiro Taxis offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Japan, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Fukushinijiiro Taxis?
Fukushinijiiro Taxis is rated 4.5 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Fukushinijiiro Taxis located?
Fukushinijiiro Taxis is located at 2 Chome-5-11 Shodai Motomachi, Hirakata, Osaka 573-1133, Japan.
How can one contact Fukushinijiiro Taxis?
Contact Fukushinijiiro Taxis by clicking "book now" here.
Can Fukushinijiiro Taxis assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Fukushinijiiro Taxis offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 46,500+ people have searched for a taxi in Japan - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Fukushinijiiro Taxis💬📞 +81 90-8881-8866