Taxi Plus -taxis is a taxi company rated 0 stars. Contact Taxi Plus -taxis and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Taxi Plus -taxis
English
Contact Driver
Taxi Plus -taxis
P.º de los Almendros 258, Lomas de Valle Verde, 22830 Ensenada, B.C., Mexico
Estimate a taxi fare from Ensenada
Service area - Ensenada
Taxi Plus -taxis Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Taxi Plus -taxis, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Taxi Plus -taxis for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Taxi Plus -taxis isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Taxi Plus -taxis, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Taxi Plus -taxis
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Ensenada
Taxi Plus -taxis taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Taxi Plus -taxis offer?
Taxi Plus -taxis offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Mexico, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Taxi Plus -taxis?
Taxi Plus -taxis is rated 0 stars, indicating a Low level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Taxi Plus -taxis located?
Taxi Plus -taxis is located at P.º de los Almendros 258, Lomas de Valle Verde, 22830 Ensenada, B.C., Mexico.
How can one contact Taxi Plus -taxis?
Contact Taxi Plus -taxis by clicking "book now" here.
Can Taxi Plus -taxis assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Taxi Plus -taxis offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 5,600+ people have searched for a taxi in Mexico - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Taxi Plus -taxis