Radio Taxi Los Cobres is a taxi company rated 3 stars. Contact Radio Taxi Los Cobres and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Radio Taxi Los Cobres
English
Contact Driver
Radio Taxi Los Cobres
Av. Vitacura 6780, Vitacura, Región Metropolitana, Chile
Estimate a taxi fare from Santiago
Service area - Santiago
Radio Taxi Los Cobres Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Radio Taxi Los Cobres, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Radio Taxi Los Cobres for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Radio Taxi Los Cobres isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Radio Taxi Los Cobres, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Radio Taxi Los Cobres
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Santiago
Radio Taxi Los Cobres taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Radio Taxi Los Cobres offer?
Radio Taxi Los Cobres offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Chile, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Radio Taxi Los Cobres?
Radio Taxi Los Cobres is rated 3 stars, indicating a Medium level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Radio Taxi Los Cobres located?
Radio Taxi Los Cobres is located at Av. Vitacura 6780, Vitacura, Región Metropolitana, Chile.
How can one contact Radio Taxi Los Cobres?
Contact Radio Taxi Los Cobres by clicking "book now" here.
Can Radio Taxi Los Cobres assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Radio Taxi Los Cobres offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 40+ people have searched for a taxi in Santiago - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Radio Taxi Los Cobres