Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Tele Táxi

4.2 (6) Belem
English

Tele Táxi is a taxi company rated 4.2 stars. Contact Tele Táxi and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Tele Táxi
Próximo ao Número 211, R. da Mata, S/N - Marambaia, Belém - PA, 66615-420, Brazil
4.2
(6)

Estimate a taxi fare from Belem

Belem
Get estimate

Service area - Belem

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Tele Táxi Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Tele Táxi, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Tele Táxi for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Tele Táxi isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Tele Táxi, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Tele Táxi

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Belem

Tele Táxi taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Tele Táxi offer?
Tele Táxi offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Brazil, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Tele Táxi?
Tele Táxi is rated 4.2 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Tele Táxi located?
Tele Táxi is located at Próximo ao Número 211, R. da Mata, S/N - Marambaia, Belém - PA, 66615-420, Brazil.
How can one contact Tele Táxi?
Contact Tele Táxi by clicking "book now" here.
Can Tele Táxi assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Tele Táxi offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 340+ people have searched for a taxi in Brazil - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Tele Táxi