Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Tổng Đài Taxi Hải Dương

2.7 (7) Hai Duong
English

Tổng Đài Taxi Hải Dương is a taxi company rated 2.7 stars. Contact Tổng Đài Taxi Hải Dương and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Tổng Đài Taxi Hải Dương
Trung tâm Truyền hình Hải Dương, Bạch Đằng, Thành phố Hải Dương, Hải Dương, Vietnam
2.7
(7)

Estimate a taxi fare from Hai Duong

Hai Duong
Get estimate

Service area - Hai Duong

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Tổng Đài Taxi Hải Dương Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Tổng Đài Taxi Hải Dương, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Tổng Đài Taxi Hải Dương for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Tổng Đài Taxi Hải Dương isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Tổng Đài Taxi Hải Dương, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Tổng Đài Taxi Hải Dương

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Hai Duong

Tổng Đài Taxi Hải Dương taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Tổng Đài Taxi Hải Dương offer?
Tổng Đài Taxi Hải Dương offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Vietnam, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Tổng Đài Taxi Hải Dương?
Tổng Đài Taxi Hải Dương is rated 2.7 stars, indicating a Low level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Tổng Đài Taxi Hải Dương located?
Tổng Đài Taxi Hải Dương is located at Trung tâm Truyền hình Hải Dương, Bạch Đằng, Thành phố Hải Dương, Hải Dương, Vietnam.
How can one contact Tổng Đài Taxi Hải Dương?
Contact Tổng Đài Taxi Hải Dương by clicking "book now" here.
Can Tổng Đài Taxi Hải Dương assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Tổng Đài Taxi Hải Dương offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 790+ people have searched for a taxi in Vietnam - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Tổng Đài Taxi Hải Dương