Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Choice Cabs

4.9 (50) Nasik
English

Choice Cabs is a taxi company rated 4.9 stars. Contact Choice Cabs and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Choice Cabs
Gulshan Colony, Nashik, Maharashtra 422011, India
4.9
(50)

Estimate a taxi fare from Nasik

Nasik
Get estimate

Service area - Nasik

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Choice Cabs Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Choice Cabs, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Choice Cabs for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Choice Cabs isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Choice Cabs, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Choice Cabs

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Nasik

Choice Cabs taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Choice Cabs offer?
Choice Cabs offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around India, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Choice Cabs?
Choice Cabs is rated 4.9 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Choice Cabs located?
Choice Cabs is located at Gulshan Colony, Nashik, Maharashtra 422011, India.
How can one contact Choice Cabs?
Contact Choice Cabs by clicking "book now" here.
Can Choice Cabs assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Choice Cabs offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 3,100+ people have searched for a taxi in India - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Choice Cabs