Pangkalan Simpang 3 is a taxi company rated 0 stars. Contact Pangkalan Simpang 3 and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Pangkalan Simpang 3
English
Contact Driver
Pangkalan Simpang 3
Lorong 8 No.3, Bua Kana, Kec. Rappocini, Kota Makassar, Sulawesi Selatan 90222, Indonesia
Estimate a taxi fare from Makassar
Service area - Makassar
Pangkalan Simpang 3 Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Pangkalan Simpang 3, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Pangkalan Simpang 3 for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Pangkalan Simpang 3 isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Pangkalan Simpang 3, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Pangkalan Simpang 3
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Makassar
Pangkalan Simpang 3 taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Pangkalan Simpang 3 offer?
Pangkalan Simpang 3 offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Indonesia, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Pangkalan Simpang 3?
Pangkalan Simpang 3 is rated 0 stars, indicating a Low level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Pangkalan Simpang 3 located?
Pangkalan Simpang 3 is located at Lorong 8 No.3, Bua Kana, Kec. Rappocini, Kota Makassar, Sulawesi Selatan 90222, Indonesia.
How can one contact Pangkalan Simpang 3?
Contact Pangkalan Simpang 3 by clicking "book now" here.
Can Pangkalan Simpang 3 assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Pangkalan Simpang 3 offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 2,800+ people have searched for a taxi in Indonesia - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Pangkalan Simpang 3