Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Bv Taxi Hlohovec

4.4 (62) Hlohovec
English

Bv Taxi Hlohovec is a taxi company rated 4.4 stars. Contact Bv Taxi Hlohovec and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Bv Taxi Hlohovec
Železničná 4, 920 01 Hlohovec, Slovakia
4.4
(62)

Estimate a taxi fare from Hlohovec

Hlohovec
Get estimate

Service area - Hlohovec

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Bv Taxi Hlohovec Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Bv Taxi Hlohovec, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Bv Taxi Hlohovec for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Bv Taxi Hlohovec isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Bv Taxi Hlohovec, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Bv Taxi Hlohovec

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Hlohovec

Bv Taxi Hlohovec taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Bv Taxi Hlohovec offer?
Bv Taxi Hlohovec offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Slovakia, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Bv Taxi Hlohovec?
Bv Taxi Hlohovec is rated 4.4 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Bv Taxi Hlohovec located?
Bv Taxi Hlohovec is located at Železničná 4, 920 01 Hlohovec, Slovakia.
How can one contact Bv Taxi Hlohovec?
Contact Bv Taxi Hlohovec by clicking "book now" here.
Can Bv Taxi Hlohovec assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Bv Taxi Hlohovec offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 110+ people have searched for a taxi in Slovakia - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk
Bv Taxi Hlohovec💬📞 +421 905 174 172