Kwikky Cab is a taxi company rated 5 stars. Contact Kwikky Cab and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Kwikky Cab
English
Contact Driver
Kwikky Cab
Fayose Ultramodern Market, 360101, Ado Ekiti, Ekiti, Nigeria
Estimate a taxi fare from Ikere Ekiti
Service area - Ikere Ekiti
Kwikky Cab Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Kwikky Cab, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Kwikky Cab for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Kwikky Cab isn’t just about people; your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Kwikky Cab, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Kwikky Cab
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Ikere Ekiti
Kwikky Cab taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Kwikky Cab offer?
Kwikky Cab offers a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Nigeria, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport, and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passenger rating for Kwikky Cab?
Kwikky Cab is rated 5 stars, indicating a High level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Kwikky Cab located?
Kwikky Cab is located at Fayose Ultramodern Market, 360101, Ado Ekiti, Ekiti, Nigeria.
How can one contact Kwikky Cab?
Contact Kwikky Cab by clicking "book now" here.
Can Kwikky Cab assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Kwikky Cab offers dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 120+ people have searched for a taxi in Nigeria - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on gobytaxi.co.uk